Oct
6
to Oct 9

GCB 13

Permit #16-08576 for 11 pax

  1. BM8  HERMIT RAPIDS
  2. BL8  GRANITE RAPIDS
  3. BL7  MONUMENT CREEK

Active - Confirmed
Clients: 9


Guides: Tom & Neil


TLR (10.4.16)

Clients

  1. Natalia Blackburn
  2. Sean Ott
  3. Jo Thrussell
  4. David Bickerton
  5. Robert Thoenen
  6. Leigh Rivet
  7. Nancy Porter
  8. Lucy Ondo (Gluten intolerant, bringin her own food)
  9. David Simon (vegetarian)
View Event →
May
26
to May 29

GNR 4

Permit #16-02734 for 7 pax.

  1. AM9 Suprise Valley
  2. AW8 Lower Tapeats
  3. AM9 Surprise Valley

Active - Confirmed
Clients: 9


Lead guide: Tom
Assistant guide: Kristen
Kristen's roommate, Jeff Foltz, is coming as client


TLR: 5/23/16

Clients:

  1. Jeff Foltz
  2. Jamelyn Keatts
  3. Kyle Xhilone
  4. Craig Brown
  5. Kristin Brown
  6. Winn Brown
  7. Melanie Brown
  8. Gail Wootan
  9. Kristi Windom
View Event →
May
26
to May 29

GCB 8

Permit: #16-04076 for 8 pax.

Camp 1: BL7 Monument Creek
Camp 2: BM8 Hermit Rapids
Camp 3: BM7 Hermit Creek


Active - Confirmed
Clients: 6


Lead guide: Marci
Assistant guide: Neil


TLR: 5.24.16

Clients:

  1. Adam Saurwein
  2. Sanath Dhaneary
  3. Carla Habuda
  4. Flavia Alzetta
  5. Todd Shoepe
  6. Hawley Shoepe
View Event →
May
19
to May 22

GNR 3

Permit #16-03338 for 11 pax

Camp 1: AM9 Surprise Valley
Camp 2: AM9 Surprise Valley
Camp 3: AY9 Esplanade


Active - Confirmed
Clients: 9


Lead guide: Marci
Assistant guide: Kristen


TLR: 5/16/16

Clients:

  1. Stephanie Gosk
  2. Keith Benson
  3. Kim Benson
  4. Erik Zeigler
  5. Will Dery
  6. Anne Phillips
  7. Odette Houghton
  8. Paul Fortin
  9. Paul Fortin II
View Event →
May
5
to May 8

GNR 1

Permit #16-03341 for 10 pax

Camp 1: Esplanade
Camp 2: Surprise Valley
Camp 3: Surprise Valley


Active - Confirmed
Clients: 8


Lead guide: Tom
Assistant guide: Neil


TLR: 5.3.16

Clients:

  1. Lindsay Drago
  2. Brianne Rideout Davidson
  3. Mike Davidson
  4. Edna Mullen
  5. Karen Factor
  6. Gladys Dolor
  7. Paul Tetreault
  8. Ryan Bouchard
View Event →